Summary company details for HAMILTON KING MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Registered no: 02876669
Registered office: Chapel House 70 Chapel Lane
Altrincham
WA15 0AJ
Incorporated: 30 Nov 1993
Status: LIVE
Previous names:

* Companies with an Account Type of Total Exemption Small are exempt from filing some Account details.



Click here to see the full selection of sample reports and view more free information on HAMILTON KING MANAGEMENT LIMITED.


Looking for a different company?

Please enter the company name in the search box below.



Reports and Images for HAMILTON KING MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Order a Full Company Profile on HAMILTON KING MANAGEMENT LIMITED including CCJ's, full financial profile based on 5 years of accounts (if available) including, credit score & rating, profit & loss account, balance sheet, cash flow statement, financial ratios and profitability ratios, current directors & other directorships, shareholders, group structure and history of documents filed at Companies House. £10.00

Order Image of Annual Return dated (30/11/2013) & Accounts dated (31/07/2012) for HAMILTON KING MANAGEMENT LIMITED £4.00

Order a Full Company Profile with a copy of the latest accounts and annual return for £14.00

Monitor documents filed by HAMILTON KING MANAGEMENT LIMITED at Companies House and advertisements in the London and Edinburgh Gazette. Free

About Jordans


Jordans is one of the UK’s leading providers of business information, company reports, company searches & risk management products. Our Company Credit report and Know Your Client report provide all you need to know about a company and the individuals behind it.


jordanwatchBusiness Information Services

Jordans Limited, Bristol