Summary company details for LINEPHARMA LIMITED

Registered no: 05611394
Registered office: The Old Farm House
5 Kennel Lane Steventon
Abingdon
Oxfordshire OX13 6SB
Incorporated: 03 Nov 2005
Status: LIVE
Previous names:
06/06/2006 LINEBEACH LIMITED/LINEPHARMA LIMITED

* Companies with an Account Type of Total Exemption Small are exempt from filing some Account details.



Click here to see the full selection of sample reports and view more free information on LINEPHARMA LIMITED.


Looking for a different company?

Please enter the company name in the search box below.



Reports and Images for LINEPHARMA LIMITED
Order a Full Company Profile on LINEPHARMA LIMITED including CCJ's, full financial profile based on 5 years of accounts (if available) including, credit score & rating, profit & loss account, balance sheet, cash flow statement, financial ratios and profitability ratios, current directors & other directorships, shareholders, group structure and history of documents filed at Companies House. £10.00

Order Image of Annual Return dated (31/10/2013) & Accounts dated (30/11/2012) for LINEPHARMA LIMITED £4.00

Order a Full Company Profile with a copy of the latest accounts and annual return for £14.00

Monitor documents filed by LINEPHARMA LIMITED at Companies House and advertisements in the London and Edinburgh Gazette. Free

About Jordans


Jordans is one of the UK’s leading providers of business information, company reports, company searches & risk management products. Our Company Credit report and Know Your Client report provide all you need to know about a company and the individuals behind it.


jordanwatchBusiness Information Services

Jordans Limited, Bristol