Summary company details for TOE RAGS TRUCK MATS LTD.

Registered no: 06606676
Registered office: Gladstone House Victoria Terrace
Cleckheaton
West Yorkshire BD19 3BH
Incorporated: 30 May 2008
Status: LIVE
Previous names:

* Companies with an Account Type of Dormant are exempt from filing some Account details.



Click here to see the full selection of sample reports and view more free information on TOE RAGS TRUCK MATS LTD..


Looking for a different company?

Please enter the company name in the search box below.



Reports and Images for TOE RAGS TRUCK MATS LTD.
Order a Full Company Profile on TOE RAGS TRUCK MATS LTD. including CCJ's, full financial profile based on 5 years of accounts (if available) including, credit score & rating, profit & loss account, balance sheet, cash flow statement, financial ratios and profitability ratios, current directors & other directorships, shareholders, group structure and history of documents filed at Companies House. £10.00

Order Image of Annual Return dated (30/05/2013) & Accounts dated (31/05/2013) for TOE RAGS TRUCK MATS LTD. £4.00

Order a Full Company Profile with a copy of the latest accounts and annual return for £14.00

Monitor documents filed by TOE RAGS TRUCK MATS LTD. at Companies House and advertisements in the London and Edinburgh Gazette. Free

About Jordans


Jordans is one of the UK’s leading providers of business information, company reports, company searches & risk management products. Our Company Credit report and Know Your Client report provide all you need to know about a company and the individuals behind it.


jordanwatchBusiness Information Services

Jordans Limited, Bristol