Summary company details for MYACOM LIMITED

Registered no: 06688831
Registered office: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Office 2000
London
WC1N 3AF
Incorporated: 04 Sep 2008
Status: DISSOLVED
Previous names:
27/08/2013 ALTOVANI LTD/MYACOM LIMITED



Click here to see the full selection of sample reports and view more free information on MYACOM LIMITED.


Looking for a different company?

Please enter the company name in the search box below.

Monitor documents filed by MYACOM LIMITED at Companies House and advertisements in the London and Edinburgh Gazette. Free

This company does not have any reports available to purchase.

This is because the company is dissolved.

About Jordans


Jordans is one of the UK’s leading providers of business information, company reports, company searches & risk management products. Our Company Credit report and Know Your Client report provide all you need to know about a company and the individuals behind it.


jordanwatchBusiness Information Services

Jordans Limited, Bristol