Summary company details for MONEY2IMPROVE LIMITED

Registered no: 06929047
Registered office: Lutea House
Warley Hill Business Park, The D
Brentwood
Essex CM13 3BE
Incorporated: 10 Jun 2009
Status: LIVE
Previous names:
08/08/2009 WORLDSAIL LIMITED/MONEY2IMPROVE LIMITED



Click here to see the full selection of sample reports and view more free information on MONEY2IMPROVE LIMITED.


Looking for a different company?

Please enter the company name in the search box below.



Reports and Images for MONEY2IMPROVE LIMITED
Order a Full Company Profile on MONEY2IMPROVE LIMITED including CCJ's, full financial profile based on 5 years of accounts (if available) including, credit score & rating, profit & loss account, balance sheet, cash flow statement, financial ratios and profitability ratios, current directors & other directorships, shareholders, group structure and history of documents filed at Companies House. £10.00

Order Image of Annual Return dated (10/06/2013) & Accounts dated (31/12/2012) for MONEY2IMPROVE LIMITED £4.00

Order a Full Company Profile with a copy of the latest accounts and annual return for £14.00

Monitor documents filed by MONEY2IMPROVE LIMITED at Companies House and advertisements in the London and Edinburgh Gazette. Free

About Jordans


Jordans is one of the UK’s leading providers of business information, company reports, company searches & risk management products. Our Company Credit report and Know Your Client report provide all you need to know about a company and the individuals behind it.


jordanwatchBusiness Information Services

Jordans Limited, Bristol