Summary company details for SONALI SUPERMARKET OLDHAM LIMITED

Registered no: 07039355
Registered office: Unit 8 Anchor Business Park
Oldham
Lancashire OL9 6AZ
Incorporated: 13 Oct 2009
Status: LIVE
Previous names:

* Companies with an Account Type of Total Exemption Small are exempt from filing some Account details.



Click here to see the full selection of sample reports and view more free information on SONALI SUPERMARKET OLDHAM LIMITED.


Looking for a different company?

Please enter the company name in the search box below.



Reports and Images for SONALI SUPERMARKET OLDHAM LIMITED
Order a Full Company Profile on SONALI SUPERMARKET OLDHAM LIMITED including CCJ's, full financial profile based on 5 years of accounts (if available) including, credit score & rating, profit & loss account, balance sheet, cash flow statement, financial ratios and profitability ratios, current directors & other directorships, shareholders, group structure and history of documents filed at Companies House. £10.00

Order Image of Annual Return dated (13/10/2013) & Accounts dated (30/11/2013) for SONALI SUPERMARKET OLDHAM LIMITED £4.00

Order a Full Company Profile with a copy of the latest accounts and annual return for £14.00

Monitor documents filed by SONALI SUPERMARKET OLDHAM LIMITED at Companies House and advertisements in the London and Edinburgh Gazette. Free

About Jordans


Jordans is one of the UK’s leading providers of business information, company reports, company searches & risk management products. Our Company Credit report and Know Your Client report provide all you need to know about a company and the individuals behind it.


jordanwatchBusiness Information Services

Jordans Limited, Bristol