Summary company details for FERLIEFEET.COM LTD

Registered no: SC359484
Registered office: 1 Adderley Terrace
Monifieth
Dundee
DD5 4DQ
Incorporated: 12 May 2009
Status: LIVE
Previous names:
09/08/2011 FERLIE FEET LIMITED/FERLIEFEET.COM LTD

* Companies with an Account Type of Dormant are exempt from filing some Account details.



Click here to see the full selection of sample reports and view more free information on FERLIEFEET.COM LTD.


Looking for a different company?

Please enter the company name in the search box below.



Reports and Images for FERLIEFEET.COM LTD
Order a Full Company Profile on FERLIEFEET.COM LTD including CCJ's, full financial profile based on 5 years of accounts (if available) including, credit score & rating, profit & loss account, balance sheet, cash flow statement, financial ratios and profitability ratios, current directors & other directorships, shareholders, group structure and history of documents filed at Companies House. £10.00

Order Image of Annual Return dated (12/05/2013) & Accounts dated (31/03/2014) for FERLIEFEET.COM LTD £4.00

Order a Full Company Profile with a copy of the latest accounts and annual return for £14.00

Monitor documents filed by FERLIEFEET.COM LTD at Companies House and advertisements in the London and Edinburgh Gazette. Free

About Jordans


Jordans is one of the UK’s leading providers of business information, company reports, company searches & risk management products. Our Company Credit report and Know Your Client report provide all you need to know about a company and the individuals behind it.


jordanwatchBusiness Information Services

Jordans Limited, Bristol